Our Teachers

Kindergarten

 

 BELLOMO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Corey Bellomo 

Webpage: http://classjump.com/bellomobearsbulletin

 

BURNHAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kim Burnham

Webpage: http://classjump.com/missburnhamskindergarten

 

FOY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Kimberly Foy

Webpage: http://classjump.com/Foyland

 

 

 

First Grade

 

CLEMONS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Carrie Clemons

Webpage: http://classjump.com/mrsclemonsclass

 

 

 

Ashley Mengel

Webpage: http://classjump.com/mrsmengelsfirstgrade

FUHR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Alisa Fuhr

 

 

 Second Grade

 

MCDANIEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nichole McDaniel

Webpage: http://classjump.com/nicholemcdaniel

 

REDUMSKI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Julie Redumski

Webpage: http://classjump.com/redumski/

 

 BLISS

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Robyn Bliss – 2nd & 3rd

Webpage: http://classjump.com/mrsblissclass

 

Third Grade

 ARNOTT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nicole Pacheco

Webpage: http://classjump.com/arnottsnewsupdate/

 GILES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kristi Giles

Webpage: http://classjump.com/gilesgiants

 

Fourth Grade

 PATTERSON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jamie Patterson

Webpage: http://classjump.com/pattersonsparadise

 DAVIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mary Davis

Website: http://classjump.com/marydavis/

 

Fifth Grade

LUTZ 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Francesca Lutz

Webage: http://classjump.com/Lutz/

PALMER 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dustin Palmer

Website: http://classjump.com/dpalmer/

 MURPHY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mary Murphy – 5th & 6th

Website: http://classjump.com/Murphy/

 

Sixth Grade

 BOADWAY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pam Boadway

Webpage: http://classjump.com/Boadway

 

Tiffany Martin – 6th Grade

Webpage: http://classjump.com/msmartinsclass

 

Seventh Grade

 FINTON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michelle Finton – Paragon

Webpage: http://classjump.com/mrsfintonsroom

 

VALLIMONT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kristin Vallimont – English Language Arts

Webpage: http://classjump.com/Vallimont/

 

Eighth Grade

DAMERON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sandie Dameron – Science

Webpage: http://dameronsclasspage.dm-2.com

 BELOUNGEA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Amanda Beloungea – Math

Webpage: http://www.classjump.com/beloungea/

 

 

Resource Room Teachers

Becki Finton – K – 3rd Grades

 

 

Janie Roy – 4th/5th Grades

Webpage: http://classjump.com/msroysresourceroom/

 

Jennifer Roskey – 6th Grades

Webpage: http://classjump.com/roskey/

 

Brandi Holloway – 7th/8th

 

Specials

 HART

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lisa Hart – Music

Webpage: http://classjump.com/gbamusic/

 RICH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pete Rich – Physical Education

Webpage: http://classjump.com/gbape/

 

Julie Van Norman – K-8 Art